Month

Home / Month
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
Body Building
Body works
Kevin Nomak
2:00 PM
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available

Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
3:00 PM
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
4:00 PM
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Saturday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
3:00 PM
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
5:00 PM
CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak
6:00 PM

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
4:00 PM
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
5:00 PM
Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
6:00 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Body Building
Body works
Kevin Nomak
2:00 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Sunday

No events hours available!
No events available!